• And other Civil Structure
Our construction division is formed as a civil contractor, with construction, mounting, and earthmoving departments, including a fully equipped division that supplies mechanized construction.
With both in-house and outsourced design services, our project management department is accomplishing Construction, Design & Build, as well as EPC projects, in accordance with international standards and practices, and in compliance with local regulations.
Production Division
Producing and delivering high quality concrete is our specialty. Years of experience, professional education, and modern technological skills are at our disposal. Let us manufacture a final product that meets all the necessary standards and produces a final result that stands the test of time.
For production of concrete, we use aggregates from our own quarries, which are crushed, calibrated, and washed according to the standards. Use of different types of cement, chemicals, metal and synthetic fiber gives us the possibility to offer our clients different types of ready-mix concrete according to EN 206-1 European standards.